Join WhatsApp Group

Dividend Paying Stocks

COMPANY NAMEDIVIDENDDATE%AnnouncementRecordEx-Dividend
India GelatineInterim29-02-2024100.0015-03-202415-03-202415-03-2024
ISMTInterim04-03-202410.0016-03-202415-03-202415-03-2024
Kirloskar FerroInterim04-03-202460.0016-03-202415-03-202415-03-2024
Autoriders IntlInterim08-02-20245.0015-03-202415-03-202415-03-2024
ISLInterim27-02-2024150.0015-03-202415-03-202415-03-2024
Wonder Elect.Interim22-02-202410.0014-03-202414-03-202414-03-2024
Data InfraROC06-03-20240.0014-03-202414-03-202414-03-2024
Data Infra REROC06-03-20240.0014-03-202414-03-202414-03-2024

The information provided herein is for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any particular security, investment, or strategy. The stock market is inherently volatile, and past performance is not indicative of future results.

Investors should conduct their own research and carefully consider their financial objectives, risk tolerance, and investment horizon before making any investment decisions. Any reliance on the information provided is at the user’s own risk.

The content presented does not constitute an offer to buy or sell securities and is not intended to be, nor should it be construed as, an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity. We do not guarantee the accuracy or completeness of the information presented, and we disclaim any liability for any direct or consequential loss arising from any use of this information.

It is advisable to consult with a qualified financial advisor or professional before making any investment decisions. Users are encouraged to verify the accuracy of the information provided independently and seek appropriate professional advice if needed.